Toggle Location Modal
Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai

Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai

4.6

(88 Ratings)

34 patients enquired about the doctor in last 1 hour.

Address

Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra

WhatsApp Expert
Disclaimer: The listing is for informational purposes only, and the said hospital/doctor is not associated with us in any manner

Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur is a premium cosmetic and aesthetic surgery clinic in Chembur, Mumbai, offering a carefully curated range of surgical and non-surgical treatments designed to enhance natural beauty and boost confidence.

Led by Dr Vashisht Dikshit, Sculpta believes in celebrating diversity in beauty and providing personalised aesthetic solutions tailored to each patient's aspirations.

Patients searching for the best cosmetic surgery clinic in Chembur or a trusted aesthetic treatment centre in Mumbai can access expert consultations, cutting-edge techniques, and customised treatment plans in a sophisticated and patient-focused environment.

Specialised Services

  • Liposuction
  • Gynaecomastia Surgery
  • Body Contouring
  • Breast Surgery (Augmentation, Reduction, and Lift)
  • Botox and Anti-Wrinkle Treatments
  • Non-Surgical Facial Rejuvenation
  • Skin Glow and Radiance Treatments
  • Personalised Aesthetic Treatment Plans

At Sculpta, every treatment is designed with precision and artistry, combining advanced technology with a deep understanding of individual beauty goals. The clinic is committed to delivering unparalleled care, safe procedures, and natural-looking results.

Book your appointment through HexaHealth for a smooth and priority consultation experience at Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur.

Timings

Open 24 hours

Address

Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Elmer, Plot, 563, Central Avenue, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400071

map

Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur Photos

Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur photos include interior view, exterior view, reception area, OPD room, IPD room, emergency, facilities and more.

Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur Reception Photo
Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur Operation Theatre Photo

Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai Doctors List (1)

Explore the list of doctors at Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai. View details and book an online appointment with an expert doctor at Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai.

Dr. Vashisht Dikshit Plastic Surgeon in Mumbai
Hexa Partner

Plastic Surgeon

13+ Years

Experience

95%

Recommended

Ask HealthGPT

Ask your query related to anything.

use Voice Mode

Patient Reviews of Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai

4.6

Based on 88 ratings

Write a Review

Write a Review

No text reviews yet. Share your feedback and rate us!

Health Insurance Plans Accepted at Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai

Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai deals with the flexible insurance options to get your emergency and health treatment done through Empanelled TPA. Check the list of all panelled insurance accepted by Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai.

FAQs

Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai is located at Elmer, Plot, 563, Central Avenue Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400071.

WhatsApp

Visit HexaHealth website, select Mumbai and find Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai to book an online appointment. You can also book appointment through Whatsapp or Phone Call on our 24*7 helpline number 8377805564 or email us at care@hexahealth.com.

WhatsApp

Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai handles multiple specialities. Check the department wise treatments covered by the hospital below:

View more
WhatsApp

Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai has a team of best doctors who practise in multiple specialities and provide affordable treatment options to the patients. Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai doctors list is as follows:

View More
WhatsApp

Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai contact number is given below. You can connect with the HexaHealth Care Expert for treatment related enquiries via:

WhatsApp

ICU, Cashless Insurance, OPD, OT facilities are available at Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai.

WhatsApp

Yes, Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai accepts medical insurance and TPAs facilities. You need to check with your TPA whether it is available on the hospital's insurance list or not.

WhatsApp

Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai is empanelled with the top medical insurance companies to provide you affordable and hassle free assistance.Check the list of insurance companies panelled with the hospital below:

    • Bharti AXA Health Insurance
    • Edelweiss Health Insurance
    • Future Generali Health Insurance
    • Max Bupa Health Insurance
View more
WhatsApp

Check CGHS official website to see whether the Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai is empanelled under CGHS or call hospital help desk.

WhatsApp

Check Ayushman Bharat Hospital List to see whether the Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai is empanelled under PMJAY scheme or not.

WhatsApp

Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai is open 24 hours.

WhatsApp

There are 88 Ratings and 4.6 rating out 5 for Sculpta Bespoke Aesthetics, Chembur, Mumbai based on the patient's feedback.

WhatsApp
Chat on WhatsApp Now

Latest Health Articles

Top Hospitals in Mumbai

Other Hospital Profiles

Top Treatments in Mumbai

get the appget the app